CORRIDAS
Día del Festejo | Plaza | 1º Espada | 2º Espada | 3º Espada |
TEMPORADA - 2014 | ||||
12/Octubre/14 | LAS VENTAS | Sánchez Vara | Guerrita Chico | Israel Lancho |
05/Octubre/14 | FERIA DE OTOÑO | Uceda Leal (ovacion+silencio) | Diego Urdiales(oreja+palmas) | Serafín Marín (silencio+oreja) |
04/Octubre/14 | FERIA DE OTOÑO | MIGUEL ABELLÁN | (único espada) | |
03/Octubre/14 | FERIA DE OTOÑO | Finito de Córdoba | Iván Fandiño | Daniel Luque |
23/Septiembre/14 | Mejorada del Campo | Eugenio de Mora (P.G. 2 orejas) | Matías Tejela (P.G. 2 orejas+oreja) | Fernando Adrian (P.G. 2 orejas+2 orejas y rabo) |
21/Septiembre/14 | LAS VENTAS | José Mª Lázaro | Pérez Mota | Rubén Pinar |
07/Septiembre/14 | LAS VENTAS | Luís Miguel Encabo | Marcos Serrano | Joselillo |
31/Agosto/14 | Alcalá de Henares | Aníbal Ruíz (silencio+vuelta) | Sánchez Vara(oreja+vuelta) | Juan Millán(P.G.oreja+oreja) |
24/Agosto/14 | LAS VENTAS | Ricardo Torres (palmas) | Leandro (oreja) | Serafín Marín (oreja) |
15/Agosto/14 | LAS VENTAS | Cesar Jiménez | Pepe Moral (oreja-vuelta) | Rafael Cerro |
10/Agosto/14 | LAS VENTAS | Eugenio de Mora (oreja-vuelta) | Jairo Miguel | Juan Carlos Venegas |
24/Junio/14 | Torrejón de Ardoz | J.J. Padilla (P.G. 1+1+2 orejas) | Iván Fandiño (P.G. 1+1+2 orejas) | |
22/Junio/14 | Torrejón de Ardoz | El Fandi (P.G. 1+2 orejas) | El Capea (P-G. 2 orejas) | Joselito Adame (P.G. 2 orejas) |
08/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Rafaelillo | Javier Castaño | Serafín Marín |
06/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Uceda Leal | Antonio Ferrera | Alberto Aguilar |
05/junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Juan José Padilla | El Cid | Daniel Luque (P.G. 2 orejas) |
04/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Juli (oreja) | Iván Fandiño (oreja) | Alejandro Talavante |
03/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Antonio Ferrera | Diego Urdiales | M.Ángel Perera (P.G. 2 orejas) |
02/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Javier Castaño | Iván García | José Carlos Venegas |
01/Junio/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Capea | Alberto Aguilar (oreja) | Sebastián Ritter |
30/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Miguel Abellán (oreja) | Pedro Ureña | Joselito Adame |
29/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Sebastián Castella | J.Mª Manzanares | Alejandro Talavante |
28/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Fernando Robleño | Luís Bolivar | Rubén Pinar |
27/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Uceda Leal (oreja) | Curro Díaz | Matías Tejela |
25/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Víctor Puerto | Eugenio de Mora(v.ruedo) | Alberto Lamelas |
23/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Juli | J.Mª Manzanares | M. Ángel Perera (P.G.-2 orejas + oreja) |
22/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Finito de Córdoba | Morante de la Puebla | A.Talavante |
21/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Cid | El Fandi | Juan del Álamo (oreja) |
20/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | David Mora (cogida) | Antonio Nazare (cogida) | Jiménez Fortes(cogida) |
18/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Paulita | Morenito de Aranda | Sebastián Ritter |
16/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Fandi | Iván Fandiño | Joselito Adame |
15/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Enrique Ponce | Sebastián Castella | David Galan |
14/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Juan José Padilla | Manuel Escribano | Joselito Adame (vuelta) |
13/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | El Cid | Iván Fandiño ( P.G.-Oreja-Oreja) | Ángel Teruel |
11/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Fdo. Robleño | Pérez Mota | Miguel Ángel Delgado |
10/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | Ángel Teruel | Miguel Tendero | Juán del Álamo (oreja) |
09/Mayo/14 | SAN ISIDRO | David Mora | Daniel Luque | Diego Silveti |
04/Mayo/14 | LAS VENTAS | Chechu | Miguel Tendero ( Oreja) | Javier Herrero |
02/Mayo/14 | LAS VENTAS | Antonio Ferrera | Diego Urdiales (vuelta ruedo) | Arturo Saldivar |
20/Abril/14 | LAS VENTAS | Curro Díaz | Morenito de Aranda | Antonio Nazare(v.ruedo) |
09/Febrero/14 | VALDEMORILLO | Javier Castaño | Paulita( P.G. vuelta y 2 orejas) | Manuel Escribano |
08/Febrero/14 | VALDEMORILLO | Manuel Escribano(P.G. 2 orejas) | David Mora( P.G. 2 orejas) | Arturo Saldivar |
02/Febrero/14 | AJALVIR | Chechu | Julio Parejo | Diego Hermosilla |
01/Febrero/14 | AJALVIR | David Luguillano(P.G.-2 orejas) | Morenito de Aranda (Oreja) | Roberto Armendariz (Oreja) |